Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
COSI Meeting
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Tue PM) S2
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Tai Chi II WI/SP 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years)
|
The Play Spot Program SP 24 (15 mo. - 3 years) S3
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Core Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex WI/SP 24 (Thu) - Flex SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
Bloomer's Omelet Palooza
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (Fri) - Flex & Flow SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
JMP - Bexley Public Library Storytime
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Mulvaney/Davis Baby Shower
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
|
Harvest Prep Academy Prom
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
|
Kristy's Baby Shower
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old)
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18) - Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 15)
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Growing Together WI/SP 24: A Group for Parents (18+)
|
Growing Together SP 24: A Group for Parents (S2)
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Pilates SU 24 (18+)
|
Pilates SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (Tue PM) S1
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Imperfect Art SU 24: Creation Station (7 - 12 Years Old)
|
Creation Station SU 24 (500p)
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:25 PM
|
Imperfect Art SU 24: Creation Station (7 - 12 Years Old)
|
Creation Station SU 24 (630p)
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:55 PM
|
Midweek Reset SU 24 (18+)
|
Midweek Reset SU 24
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex WI/SP 24 (Thu) - Flex SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (Fri) - Flex & Flow SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
MORPC Meeting/Lunch
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 03:30 PM
|
|
Derby Party
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
Wheeler/Dravillas Ceremony & Reception
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 10:30 PM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Intermediate)
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Pilates SU 24 (18+)
|
Pilates SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (Tue PM) S1
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Intermediate)
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
BCF Annual Fundraising Event
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Midweek Reset SU 24 (18+)
|
Midweek Reset SU 24
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex WI/SP 24 (Thu) - Flex SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (Fri) - Flex & Flow SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
Apera Rehearsal
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
|
Aprea/Young Ceremony & Reception
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
|
Mother's Day
|
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Intermediate)
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Pilates SU 24 (18+)
|
Pilates SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Monthly Luncheon WI/SP 24 @ Jeffrey Mansion (55+)
|
Monthly Luncheon WI/SP 24 (5/14)
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (Tue PM) S1
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (18+)
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
06:30 AM - 07:10 AM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Intermediate)
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Imperfect Art SU 24: Creation Station (7 - 12 Years Old)
|
Creation Station SU 24 (500p)
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:25 PM
|
Imperfect Art SU 24: Creation Station (7 - 12 Years Old)
|
Creation Station SU 24 (630p)
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:55 PM
|
Midweek Reset SU 24 (18+)
|
Midweek Reset SU 24
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
JMP - Bexley Public Library Storytime
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
|
JSC Training
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
JSC Training
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
|
|
BHS Softball Banquet
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
JSC Training
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Edelstein Wedding Reception
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Intermediate)
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Pilates SU 24 (18+)
|
Pilates SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (Tue PM) S1
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (18+)
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
06:30 AM - 07:10 AM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Intermediate)
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Imperfect Art SU 24: Creation Station (7 - 12 Years Old)
|
Creation Station SU 24 (500p)
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:25 PM
|
Imperfect Art SU 24: Creation Station (7 - 12 Years Old)
|
Creation Station SU 24 (630p)
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:55 PM
|
Midweek Reset SU 24 (18+)
|
Midweek Reset SU 24
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
Flex Make-up Class from 4.18
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
|
Preschool Graduation
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|