Core Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
EZ Magic WI/SP 24 (6 - 11 Years Old)
|
EZ Magic WI/SP 24
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday March 29, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
Easter Egg Hunt (No Permits)
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
|
Easter
|
|
Sunday March 31, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
|
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Tai Chi II WI/SP 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Growing Together WI/SP 24: A Group for Parents (18+)
|
Growing Together SP 24: A Group for Parents (S2)
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Enriching Kidz Programs WI/SP 24 (9 - 14 Years Old)
|
Better Babysitters SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Pilates WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Pilates SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Tue PM) S2
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Tai Chi II WI/SP 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years)
|
The Play Spot Program SP 24 (15 mo. - 3 years) S3
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
|
JMP - Author Visit
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years)
|
The Play Spot Program SP 24 (3 - 5 years) S3
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Midweek Reset SP 24 (18+)
|
Midweek Reset SP 24
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex WI/SP 24 (Thu) - Flex SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
EZ Magic WI/SP 24 (6 - 11 Years Old)
|
EZ Magic WI/SP 24
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (Fri) - Flex & Flow SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
BEF - Bravo Set Up
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 04:30 PM
|
|
BEF Bravo
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 11:30 PM
|
|
Scout's Eagle Court of Honor
|
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 04:30 PM
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old)
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18) - Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 15)
|
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old)
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18) - Teen Flex SP 24 (16 - 18)
|
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
|
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Tai Chi II WI/SP 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
|
|
Monday April 8, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Growing Together WI/SP 24: A Group for Parents (18+)
|
Growing Together SP 24: A Group for Parents (S2)
|
|
Monday April 8, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Pilates WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Pilates SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Monthly Luncheon WI/SP 24 @ Jeffrey Mansion (55+)
|
Monthly Luncheon WI/SP 24 (4/9)
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Tue PM) S2
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Tai Chi II WI/SP 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years)
|
The Play Spot Program SP 24 (15 mo. - 3 years) S3
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years)
|
The Play Spot Program SP 24 (3 - 5 years) S3
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Midweek Reset SP 24 (18+)
|
Midweek Reset SP 24
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Core Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex WI/SP 24 (Thu) - Flex SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Dance Recital Rehearsal - Rain Back Up
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (Fri) - Flex & Flow SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
Dance Recital Rain Back Up
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
Stahr Wedding Brunch Celebration
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
|
Gocken 3rd Birthday Party
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
|
Hold - Edison Party
|
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old)
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18) - Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 15)
|
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old)
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18) - Teen Flex SP 24 (16 - 18)
|
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
|
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Tai Chi II WI/SP 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Growing Together WI/SP 24: A Group for Parents (18+)
|
Growing Together SP 24: A Group for Parents (S2)
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Enriching Kidz Programs WI/SP 24 (9 - 14 Years Old)
|
Better Babysitters SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Pilates WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Pilates SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Tue PM) S2
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Tai Chi II WI/SP 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years)
|
The Play Spot Program SP 24 (15 mo. - 3 years) S3
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
|
Governor’s Residence Luncheon
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years)
|
The Play Spot Program SP 24 (3 - 5 years) S3
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Midweek Reset SP 24 (18+)
|
Midweek Reset SP 24
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Core Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex WI/SP 24 (Thu) - Flex SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (Fri) - Flex & Flow SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
Cristo Rey Columbus High School Prom
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old)
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18) - Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 15)
|
|
Sunday April 21, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old)
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18) - Teen Flex SP 24 (16 - 18)
|
|
Sunday April 21, 2024
|
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
|
|
Davis 50th Birthday Party
|
|
Sunday April 21, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Tai Chi II WI/SP 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Growing Together WI/SP 24: A Group for Parents (18+)
|
Growing Together SP 24: A Group for Parents (S2)
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Enriching Kidz Programs WI/SP 24 (9 - 14 Years Old)
|
Better Babysitters SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Pilates WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Pilates SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
COSI Meeting
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Tue PM) S2
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Tai Chi II WI/SP 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years)
|
The Play Spot Program SP 24 (15 mo. - 3 years) S3
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years)
|
The Play Spot Program SP 24 (3 - 5 years) S3
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Core Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex WI/SP 24 (Thu) - Flex SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
Bloomer's Omelet Palooza
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 11:30 AM
|
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+)
|
Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (Fri) - Flex & Flow SP 24 (S2)
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
JMP - Bexley Public Library Storytime
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
|
Mulvaney/Davis Baby Shower
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
|
Harvest Prep Academy Prom
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
|
Kristy's Baby Shower
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old)
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18) - Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 15)
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old)
|
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18) - Teen Flex SP 24 (16 - 18)
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
|