Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
11 Athletics
Bexley Automotive
Bexley Community Garden - North
Bexley Community Garden - South
Bexley High School
Bexley High School - Community Room
Bexley High School - Main Gym - North Court
Bexley High School - Main Gym - South Court
Bexley High School - Stadium Turf - Central Field
Bexley High School - Stadium Turf - North Field
Bexley High School - Stadium Turf - South Field
Bexley High School - Tennis Courts
Bexley High School - Track
Bexley High School - Wrestling Room
Bexley Middle School
Bexley Middle School - Gym
Bexley Middle School - Library
Bexley Middle School - Room 3144
Bexley Public Library
Bexley Senior Center
Bexley Senior Center - 420 N. Cassady Parking Lot
BPAK Rental
Buck Park
Canal Winchester - Roger Hanners Park
Cassingham Elementary School
Cassingham Elementary School - Baseball Diamond (Turf)
Cassingham Elementary School - Classroom
Cassingham Elementary School - Gym
Cassingham Elementary School - Softball Turf - 1
Cassingham Elementary School - Softball Turf - 2
Cassingham Elementary School - Softball Turf - 3
Cassingham Elementary School - Theatre
City Hall Multipurpose Room
Commonwealth Park East
Commonwealth Park East - East Field
Commonwealth Park East - West Field
Commonwealth Park West
Commonwealth Park West - North Field
Commonwealth Park West - South Field
David H. Madison Community Pool
David H. Madison Community Pool - After Hours Rental
David H. Madison Community Pool - Birthday Tent
Gahanna West Middle School
Gahanna West Middle School - Field 1
Gahanna West Middle School - Field 2
Gahanna West Middle School - Field 3
Gahanna West Middle School - Field 4
Gahanna West Middle School - Field 5
Jeffrey Mansion
Jeffrey Mansion - Carriage Court
Jeffrey Mansion - Courtyard
Jeffrey Mansion - Dining Room
Jeffrey Mansion - Garage
Jeffrey Mansion - Garden Room
Jeffrey Mansion - Jeffrey House
Jeffrey Mansion - Library Room
Jeffrey Mansion - Lower Level Classroom
Jeffrey Mansion - Lower Level Dance Room
Jeffrey Mansion - Lower Level Multipurpose
Jeffrey Mansion - Upper Main
Jeffrey Mansion Preschool (JMP)
Jeffrey Mansion Preschool (JMP) - JMP Fish Room
Jeffrey Mansion Preschool (JMP) - JMP Jelly Bean Room
Jeffrey Mansion Preschool (JMP) - JMP Owl Room
Jeffrey Mansion Preschool (JMP) - JMP Rainbow Room
Jeffrey Mansion Preschool (JMP) - JMP Super Stars Room
Jeffrey Park
Jeffrey Park - Back Field
Jeffrey Park - Clifton Shelter
Jeffrey Park - Front Field - North
Jeffrey Park - Front Field - South
Jeffrey Park - JSC Field
Jeffrey Park - Mansion Parking Lot
Jeffrey Park - Memorial Shelter
Jeffrey Park Hoffman Tennis Courts
Jeffrey Park Hoffman Tennis Courts - East Court
Jeffrey Park Hoffman Tennis Courts - West Court
Jeffrey Park Solomon Pickleball Courts
Jeffrey Park Solomon Pickleball Courts - Court 1 (NE)
Jeffrey Park Solomon Pickleball Courts - Court 2 (NW)
Jewish Community Center (JCC)
Jewish Community Center (JCC) - Court 1
Jewish Community Center (JCC) - Court 2
Jewish Community Center (JCC) - Court 3
Jewish Community Center (JCC) - East Diamond
Jewish Community Center (JCC) - West Diamond
Maryland Elementary School
Maryland Elementary School - Baseball Diamond
Maryland Elementary School - Gym
Maryland Elementary School - Library
Maryland Elementary School - Multi-Purpose Room
McKinley Field
Mckinley Field
Montrose Elementary School
Montrose Elementary School - Art Room
Montrose Elementary School - Baseball Diamond
Montrose Elementary School - Gym
Montrose Elementary School - Gym - East Court
Montrose Elementary School - Gym - West Court
Montrose Elementary School - Library
Montrose Elementary School - Multi-Purpose Room
Pierce Field
Pump House Park
Pump House Park - North Field
Pump House Park - South Field
Schneider Park
Schneider Park - Athletic Fields - East (N)
Schneider Park - Athletic Fields - East (S)
Schneider Park - Athletic Fields - West (N)
Schneider Park - Athletic Fields - West (S)
Schneider Park - Athletic Fields East
Schneider Park - Athletic Fields West
Schneider Park - Schneider Park Shelter House
Wolfe Park
Wolfe Park - East Diamond
Wolfe Park - Field 1
Wolfe Park - Field 2
Wolfe Park - Field 3
Wolfe Park - Field 4
Wolfe Park - West Diamond
Woodside Green 2
Woodside Green 2
Zoom (Online Only)
to
Show Location
Friday March 29, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Chair Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Chair Yoga SP 24 (Fri) S2
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Balance Training Series WI 24 (55+) - Balance Training Series WI 24 S2
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
JMP Music/Dance
Saturday March 30, 2024
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Easter Egg Hunt (No Permits)
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Easter Egg Hunt (No Permits)
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi I SP 24: Beginner (S2)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Raskin Rental
Sunday March 31, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Easter
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Engel Reservation
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
J Weissberg Reservation
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (3rd - 6th)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Goldson Reservation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ramsden CESA Practice - Additional Permit
Monday April 1, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Chair Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Chair Yoga SP 24 (Mon) S2
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Growing Together WI/SP 24: A Group for Parents (18+) - Growing Together SP 24: A Group for Parents (S2)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi III WI 24: Advanced (S2)
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Mah Jongg
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Enriching Kidz Programs WI/SP 24 (9 - 14 Years Old) - Better Babysitters SP 24 (S2)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic I)
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Youth Field Hockey SP 24 (9 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Field Hockey SP 24
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pierson CESA U7 Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Price CESA Rental
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Madison Reservation
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Meyer Reservation
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic II)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U6 Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boylan CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Buckley CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eshelbrenner CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kristoff CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lasso CESA Practice
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Monday)
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Adult Volleyball Leagues WI/SP 24 (18+) - Women's Volleyball League WI 24: Team Irish @ Spiked Punch
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U12 Practice
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Monday)
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Volleyball Leagues WI/SP 24 (18+) - Women's Volleyball League WI 24: Some Spike It Hot @ Setsy Ladies
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
Adult Volleyball Leagues WI/SP 24 (18+) - Women's Volleyball League WI 24: Lionesses @ Riganel Ladies
Tuesday April 2, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
BNI Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM
Circuit Training WI/SP 24 (55+) - Circuit Training SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (Beginner)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates WI/SP 24 (18+) - Pilates SP 24 (S2)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Senior Fitness WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Fitness SP 24 (S2)
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (Intermediate)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 8) Tue
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Youth Lessons)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Benedict Reservation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Farley CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Marsh Reservation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Stauffer CESA Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (9 - 12) Tue
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Youth Tennis Plus)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bachman CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Beery LAX Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Garver CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Geruntino CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Nelson CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - *NEW* 3.5 and Above Tuesday Evening Ladder League
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Turocy CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Tue PM) S2
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Tuesday)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - *NEW* 3.5 and Below Tuesday Evening Ladder League
Wednesday April 3, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Senior Yoga WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Yoga SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (Wed)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years) - The Play Spot Program SP 24 (15 mo. - 3 years) S3
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
JMP - Author Visit
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi III WI 24: Advanced (S2)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years) - The Play Spot Program SP 24 (3 - 5 years) S3
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Euchre
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic )
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Youth Field Hockey SP 24 (9 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Field Hockey SP 24
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (Advanced Intermediate)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gasbarro CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Libin CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Miesse CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Smith CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eckel CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Greulich CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kozy CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pierson CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ramsden CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soller CESA Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Midweek Reset SP 24 (18+) - Midweek Reset SP 24
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Basketball Open Gym SP 24 (30+) - Age 30+ Adult Pick Up Basketball
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U12 Practice
Thursday April 4, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM
Circuit Training WI/SP 24 (55+) - Circuit Training SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+) - Flex SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Thu AM) S2
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Senior Fitness WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Fitness SP 24 (S2)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
EZ Magic WI/SP 24 (6 - 11 Years Old) - EZ Magic WI/SP 24
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Webb Baseball Diamond Rental
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 8) Thu
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Harr CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kiesel CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Reeve CESA Practices (U10 & U12)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Webb Baseball Diamond Rental
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (9 - 12) Thu
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old) - Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Baum CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Colwell CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Goettl CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Malphurs CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Reeve CESA Practices (U10 & U12)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ross CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (Thu)
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old) - Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hoy Soccer Practice
Friday April 5, 2024
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Chamber Breakfast
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Chair Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Chair Yoga SP 24 (Fri) S2
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+) - Flex & Flow SP 24 (S2)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Balance Training Series WI 24 (55+) - Balance Training Series WI 24 S2
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
JMP Music/Dance
11:30 AM - 4:30 PM
BEF - Bravo Set Up
Saturday April 6, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
8:00 AM - 11:30 PM
BEF Bravo
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Nature Programs WI/SP 24 (6 - 11 Years Old) - Spring Wildflower Walk & Magnification SP 24
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi I SP 24: Beginner (S2)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Reserved
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Campbell Reservation
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
No Shelter Rental - Carriage Court Rentals
Sunday April 7, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Engel Reservation
11:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Scout's Eagle Court of Honor
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (1st & 2nd)
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Euchre Tournament
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Reserved
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (3rd - 6th)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old) - Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 15)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Neal Reservation
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Reserved
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old) - Teen Flex SP 24 (16 - 18)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ramsden CESA Practice - Additional Permit
Monday April 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Chair Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Chair Yoga SP 24 (Mon) S2
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Growing Together WI/SP 24: A Group for Parents (18+) - Growing Together SP 24: A Group for Parents (S2)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi III WI 24: Advanced (S2)
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Mah Jongg
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic I)
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Youth Field Hockey SP 24 (9 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Field Hockey SP 24
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pierson CESA U7 Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Price CESA Rental
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic II)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U6 Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boylan CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Buckley CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eshelbrenner CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kristoff CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lasso CESA Practice
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Monday)
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Adult Volleyball Leagues WI/SP 24 (18+) - Women's Volleyball League WI 24: Riganel Ladies @ Team Irish
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U12 Practice
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Monday)
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Volleyball Leagues WI/SP 24 (18+) - Women's Volleyball League WI 24: Setsy Ladies @ Lionesses
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
Adult Volleyball Leagues WI/SP 24 (18+) - Women's Volleyball League WI 24: Spiked Punch @ Some Spike It Hot
Tuesday April 9, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
BNI Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM
Circuit Training WI/SP 24 (55+) - Circuit Training SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (Beginner)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates WI/SP 24 (18+) - Pilates SP 24 (S2)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Senior Fitness WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Fitness SP 24 (S2)
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (Intermediate)
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Monthly Luncheon WI/SP 24 @ Jeffrey Mansion (55+) - Monthly Luncheon WI/SP 24 (4/9)
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (430p)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 8) Tue
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Youth Lessons)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Benedict Reservation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Farley CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Marsh Reservation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Stauffer CESA Practice
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (515p)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (9 - 12) Tue
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Youth Tennis Plus)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (600p)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bachman CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Beery LAX Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Garver CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Geruntino CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Nelson CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - *NEW* 3.5 and Above Tuesday Evening Ladder League
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Turocy CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Tue PM) S2
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Tuesday)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - *NEW* 3.5 and Below Tuesday Evening Ladder League
Wednesday April 10, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Senior Yoga WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Yoga SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (Wed)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years) - The Play Spot Program SP 24 (15 mo. - 3 years) S3
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi III WI 24: Advanced (S2)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years) - The Play Spot Program SP 24 (3 - 5 years) S3
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic )
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Wed. 430p)
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Youth Field Hockey SP 24 (9 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Field Hockey SP 24
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Clinic SP 24 (Advanced Intermediate)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gasbarro CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Libin CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Miesse CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Smith CESA Practice
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Wed. 530p)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eckel CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Greulich CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kozy CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pierson CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ramsden CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soller CESA Practice
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Wed. 615p)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Midweek Reset SP 24 (18+) - Midweek Reset SP 24
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Basketball Open Gym SP 24 (30+) - Age 30+ Adult Pick Up Basketball
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U12 Practice
Thursday April 11, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM
Circuit Training WI/SP 24 (55+) - Circuit Training SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Core Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Core Yoga SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+) - Flex SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Thu AM) S2
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Senior Fitness WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Fitness SP 24 (S2)
10:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Game Show Battle Room - Game Show Battle Room
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Webb Baseball Diamond Rental
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 8) Thu
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Harr CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kiesel CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Reeve CESA Practices (U10 & U12)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Webb Baseball Diamond Rental
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dance Recital Rehearsal - Rain Back Up
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Thu. 530p)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (9 - 12) Thu
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old) - Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Baum CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Colwell CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Goettl CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Malphurs CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Reeve CESA Practices (U10 & U12)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ross CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (Thu)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Thu. 615p)
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old) - Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hoy Soccer Practice
Friday April 12, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Chair Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Chair Yoga SP 24 (Fri) S2
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+) - Flex & Flow SP 24 (S2)
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
JMP Music/Dance
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dance Recital Rain Back Up
Saturday April 13, 2024
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
No Shelter Rental - Carriage Court Rentals
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Stahr Wedding Brunch Celebration
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (Sat)
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Sat.)
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Reserved
3:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Gocken 3rd Birthday Party
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Vollman Rental
Sunday April 14, 2024
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Hold - Edison Party
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Engel Reservation
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Reserved
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (1st & 2nd)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (3rd - 6th)
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Reserved
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Gentle Flow Yoga SP 24 (55+) - Gentle Flow Yoga SP 24
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old) - Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 15)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Neal Reservation
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Teen Yoga & Mindfulness SP 24 (10 - 14 Years Old) - Teen Yoga & Mindfulness SP 24
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old) - Teen Flex SP 24 (16 - 18)
Monday April 15, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Chair Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Chair Yoga SP 24 (Mon) S2
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Growing Together WI/SP 24: A Group for Parents (18+) - Growing Together SP 24: A Group for Parents (S2)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi III WI 24: Advanced (S2)
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Mah Jongg
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Enriching Kidz Programs WI/SP 24 (9 - 14 Years Old) - Better Babysitters SP 24 (S2)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic I)
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Youth Field Hockey SP 24 (9 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Field Hockey SP 24
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pierson CESA U7 Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Price CESA Rental
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic II)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U6 Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boylan CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Buckley CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eshelbrenner CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kristoff CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lasso CESA Practice
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Monday)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U12 Practice
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Monday)
Tuesday April 16, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
BNI Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM
Circuit Training WI/SP 24 (55+) - Circuit Training SP 24 (S2)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates WI/SP 24 (18+) - Pilates SP 24 (S2)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Senior Fitness WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Fitness SP 24 (S2)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Bexley Women's Club - Birthday Luncheon
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (430p)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 8) Tue
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Youth Lessons)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Benedict Reservation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Farley CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Marsh Reservation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Stauffer CESA Practice
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (515p)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (9 - 12) Tue
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Youth Tennis Plus)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (600p)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bachman CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Beery LAX Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Garver CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Geruntino CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Nelson CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - *NEW* 3.5 and Above Tuesday Evening Ladder League
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Turocy CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Tue PM) S2
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Tuesday)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - *NEW* 3.5 and Below Tuesday Evening Ladder League
Wednesday April 17, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Senior Yoga WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Yoga SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (Wed)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years) - The Play Spot Program SP 24 (15 mo. - 3 years) S3
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Governor’s Residence Luncheon
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi III WI 24: Advanced (S2)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years) - The Play Spot Program SP 24 (3 - 5 years) S3
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Euchre
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic )
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Wed. 430p)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gasbarro CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Libin CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Miesse CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Smith CESA Practice
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Wed. 530p)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eckel CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Greulich CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kozy CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pierson CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ramsden CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soller CESA Practice
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Wed. 615p)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Midweek Reset SP 24 (18+) - Midweek Reset SP 24
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Basketball Open Gym SP 24 (30+) - Age 30+ Adult Pick Up Basketball
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U12 Practice
Thursday April 18, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM
Circuit Training WI/SP 24 (55+) - Circuit Training SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Core Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Core Yoga SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+) - Flex SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Thu AM) S2
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Senior Fitness WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Fitness SP 24 (S2)
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM
Mystery Lunch WI/SP 24 (55+) - Mystery Lunch WI/SP 24 (4/18)
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
BCF Board Meeting with City Council
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 8) Thu
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Harr CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kiesel CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Reeve CESA Practices (U10 & U12)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Thu. 530p)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (9 - 12) Thu
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old) - Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Baum CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Colwell CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Goettl CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Malphurs CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Reeve CESA Practices (U10 & U12)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ross CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (18+) - Pickleball Ladder League SP 24 (Thu)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scout Pack Meeting - Derrick Coles
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Thu. 615p)
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old) - Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hoy Soccer Practice
Friday April 19, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Chair Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Chair Yoga SP 24 (Fri) S2
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+) - Flex & Flow SP 24 (S2)
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
JMP Music/Dance
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Senior Center Happy Hour
Saturday April 20, 2024
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Internal Hold - Arbor Day Event
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Nature Programs WI/SP 24 (All Ages) - Spring Migratory Bird & Warbler Walk SP 24
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Reserved
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (Sat)
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi I SP 24: Beginner (S2)
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Sat.)
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mullin Family Event
3:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Cristo Rey Columbus High School Prom
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
No Shelter Rental - Carriage Court Rentals
Sunday April 21, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Engel Reservation
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CESA Schneider Park Field Rental
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CESA Schneider Park Field Rental
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (1st & 2nd)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (3rd - 6th)
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Gentle Flow Yoga SP 24 (55+) - Gentle Flow Yoga SP 24
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old) - Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 15)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Neal Reservation
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Teen Yoga & Mindfulness SP 24 (10 - 14 Years Old) - Teen Yoga & Mindfulness SP 24
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old) - Teen Flex SP 24 (16 - 18)
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Davis 50th Birthday Party
Monday April 22, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Chair Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Chair Yoga SP 24 (Mon) S2
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Growing Together WI/SP 24: A Group for Parents (18+) - Growing Together SP 24: A Group for Parents (S2)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi III WI 24: Advanced (S2)
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Mah Jongg
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Enriching Kidz Programs WI/SP 24 (9 - 14 Years Old) - Better Babysitters SP 24 (S2)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic I)
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Youth Field Hockey SP 24 (9 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Field Hockey SP 24
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pierson CESA U7 Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Price CESA Rental
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic II)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U6 Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boylan CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Buckley CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eshelbrenner CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kristoff CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lasso CESA Practice
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Monday)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U12 Practice
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Monday)
Tuesday April 23, 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
BNI Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM
Circuit Training WI/SP 24 (55+) - Circuit Training SP 24 (S2)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates WI/SP 24 (18+) - Pilates SP 24 (S2)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Senior Fitness WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Fitness SP 24 (S2)
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (430p)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 8) Tue
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Youth Lessons)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
COSI Meeting
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Benedict Reservation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Farley CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Marsh Reservation
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Stauffer CESA Practice
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (515p)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (9 - 12) Tue
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Youth Tennis Plus)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (600p)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bachman CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Beery LAX Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Garver CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Geruntino CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Nelson CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Turocy CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Tue PM) S2
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Tuesday)
Wednesday April 24, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Senior Yoga WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Yoga SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi II SP 24: Intermediate (S2)
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years) - The Play Spot Program SP 24 (15 mo. - 3 years) S3
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi III WI 24: Advanced (S2)
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
The Play Spot Program WI/SP 24 (15 mos. - 5 years) - The Play Spot Program SP 24 (3 - 5 years) S3
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic )
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Wed. 430p)
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Youth Field Hockey SP 24 (9 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Field Hockey SP 24
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gasbarro CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Libin CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Miesse CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Smith CESA Practice
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Wed. 530p)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eckel CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Greulich CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kozy CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pierson CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ramsden CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soller CESA Practice
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Wed. 615p)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Adult Basketball Open Gym SP 24 (30+) - Age 30+ Adult Pick Up Basketball
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U12 Practice
Thursday April 25, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 9:35 AM
Circuit Training WI/SP 24 (55+) - Circuit Training SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Core Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Core Yoga SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+) - Flex SP 24 (S2)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Hatha Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Hatha Yoga SP 24 (Thu AM) S2
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Senior Fitness WI/SP 24 (55+) - Senior Fitness SP 24 (S2)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 8) Thu
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Beginner) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Harr CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Kiesel CESA Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Reeve CESA Practices (U10 & U12)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Thu. 530p)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - OSO Fit Kids Run Club SP 24 (9 - 12) Thu
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old) - Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Baum CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Colwell CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Goettl CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Malphurs CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Reeve CESA Practices (U10 & U12)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ross CESA Practice
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Thu. 615p)
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old) - Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hoy Soccer Practice
Friday April 26, 2024
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Bloomer's Omelet Palooza
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Chair Yoga WI/SP 24 (18+) - Chair Yoga SP 24 (Fri) S2
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Flex / Flex + Flow WI/SP 24 (18+) - Flex & Flow SP 24 (S2)
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
JMP Music/Dance
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
JMP - Bexley Public Library Storytime
Saturday April 27, 2024
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Mulvaney/Davis Baby Shower
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Nature Programs WI/SP 24 (All Ages) - Spring Migratory Bird & Warbler Walk SP 24
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Plant Swap - Community Gardens & Shelter House
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
CESA Schneider Park Field Rental
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
CESA Schneider Park Field Rental
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (3 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes Jr. SP 24 (Sat)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Internal Hold - Nature Program Alternate Location
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Nature Programs WI/SP 24 (All Ages) - Spring Wildflower and Plant Stroll SP 24
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Chi WI/SP 24 (18+) - Tai Chi I SP 24: Beginner (S2)
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Soccer Tykes SP 24 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Soccer Tykes SP 24 (Sat.)
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Moss Birthday Party
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Conferance
3:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Harvest Prep Academy Prom
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
No Shelter Rental - Carriage Court Rentals
Sunday April 28, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Engel Reservation
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Dhar
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Kristy's Baby Shower
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CESA Schneider Park Field Rental
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CESA Schneider Park Field Rental
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (1st & 2nd)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Cheerleading SP 24 (3rd - 6th)
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Gentle Flow Yoga SP 24 (55+) - Gentle Flow Yoga SP 24
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old) - Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 15)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Neal Reservation
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Teen Yoga & Mindfulness SP 24 (10 - 14 Years Old) - Teen Yoga & Mindfulness SP 24
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Teen Flex SP 24 (13 - 18 Years Old) - Teen Flex SP 24 (16 - 18)
Monday April 29, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
BPAK Not Available for Rental
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Growing Together WI/SP 24: A Group for Parents (18+) - Growing Together SP 24: A Group for Parents (S2)
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Mah Jongg
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Enriching Kidz Programs WI/SP 24 (9 - 14 Years Old) - Better Babysitters SP 24 (S2)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic I)
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Youth Field Hockey SP 24 (9 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Field Hockey SP 24
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tae Kwon Do WI/SP 24 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do SP 24 (Intermediate) S2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pierson CESA U7 Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Price CESA Rental
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Youth Tennis SP 24 (5 - 15 Years Old) - Youth Tennis SP 24 (Kids Klinic II)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U6 Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boylan CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Buckley CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Eshelbrenner CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kristoff CESA Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lasso CESA Practice
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Monday)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bjornard CESA U12 Practice
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (18+) - Adult Tennis Program SP 24 (Monday)