Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday October 18, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Chair Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Chair Yoga FA 21 (Session I) Mon 900a
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Gentle Yoga FA 21 (Session I)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Friedberg Zumbini Class
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mahj
 
4:00 PM - 4:35 PM    Gym Skills Program FA 21 (Walking - 5 Years Old) - Gym Tots FA 21 (Session II)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MS Field Hockey Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Intermediate Session I)
 
4:40 PM - 5:15 PM    Gym Skills Program FA 21 (Walking - 5 Years Old) - Gym Explorers FA 21 (Session II)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Eshelbrenner U10 Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Silverman CESA U8 Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Hip Hop FA 21: Boys (Mon, 530p) - Hanna
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Farley CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Buckley CESA U7 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Ramsden U15 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Ross CESA U10 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Bjornard U10 CESA Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Osgood Reservation
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Adult Volleyball Leagues FA 21 (18 & Up) - Co-Rec Volleyball League FA 21 (18+): Mallard Mammas @ Big Tippers
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Hip Hop FA 21: Girls (Mon, 630p) - Hanna
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Volleyball Leagues FA 21 (18 & Up) - Co-Rec Volleyball League FA 21 (18+): Team Irish @ Team AWesome
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Adult Volleyball Leagues FA 21 (18 & Up) - Co-Rec Volleyball League FA 21 (18+): Team Irish @ Team Barkan
 
Tuesday October 19, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Bishoff Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Valinsky Reservation
 
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Hoover Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Marantz Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Vinyasa Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Vinyasa Yoga FA 21 (Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Wolfe Reservation
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pilates FA 21 (18 & Up) - Pilates FA 21 (Session I)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Price Reservation
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Root Reservation
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Silver Sneakers
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Messy Art FA 21 (2 - 4 Years Old) - Messy Art FA 21 (Session II)
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tann Reservation
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MS Field Hockey Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Beginner Session I)
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Warrell-King Reservation
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Crilly U15 CESA Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Dausen CESA U7 Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Odonnell Reservation
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Tue, 530p) - Hanna
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Tue, 600p) - Hanna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Garver CESA U8 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Lowe CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Malphurs CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Miesse CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Nixon U6 CESA Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Stokes CESA U10 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hatha Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Hatha Yoga FA 21 (Tue PM Session II)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Marsh Reservation
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Jazz Dance FA 21 (Tue, 645p) - Hanna
 
Wednesday October 20, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Feel Good Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Feel Good Yoga FA 21 (Session I)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Wed, 400p) - Zmuda
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Art with Anna FA 21 (4 - 11 Years Old) - Mini Masters FA 21 (6 - 8)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MS Field Hockey Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Coach Chris Rain Date
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 430p) - Zmuda
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Art with Anna FA 21 (4 - 11 Years Old) - Mini Masters FA 21 (9 - 11)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hanna CESA U6 Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Baker U12 Practice - Both Teams
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 515p) - Zmuda
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Pilates Make Up Class - 6:30-7:30pm
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Ladder League Makeup Date
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball Ladder League
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 600p) - Zmuda
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Eckel U8 CESA Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Lenobel CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Vance CESA U10 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Vitale CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Wible CESA U7 Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Core Strength + Flexibility FA 21 (18 & Up) - Core Strength + Flexibility FA 21 (Session I)
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 630p) - Zmuda
 
Thursday October 21, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Core Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Core Yoga FA 21 (Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Hatha Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Hatha Yoga FA 21 (Thu AM Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Drop-in Play Only - No Reservations
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Drop-in Play Only - No Reservations
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Pickleball Open Play - Social/Non-Competitive
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Pickleball Open Play - Social/Non-Competitive
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Silver Sneakers
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Card Making with Linda Copp FA 21 (55+) - Card Making FA 21 (55+)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    No Sleeves Magic FA 21 (6 - 11 Years Old) - No Sleeves Magic FA 21
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Thu, 400p) - Zmuda
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MS Field Hockey Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Thu, 430p) - Zmuda
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play NW Court
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Werman CESA U8 Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Thu, 530p) - Zmuda
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Baum CESA U10 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harr CESA U7 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    McFadden CESA U7 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Wicks CESA U10 Practice
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Chess Club FA 21 (6 - 11 Years Old) - Chess Club FA 21
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Price Soccer Practice
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Price Soccer Practice
 
Friday October 22, 2021
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Harvest Fest 2021
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Bishoff Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adelman Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Carriage Court Concrete Repair Work
 
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Beeler Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Chair Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Chair Yoga FA 21 (Session II) Fri
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Bjornard Reservation
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Culinary Institute of Piccadilly FA 21 (1.5 - 5 Years Old) - Culinary Institute of Piccadilly FA 21 (Session I)
 
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Harvest Fest
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mahj
 
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Church Festival
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MS Field Hockey Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    CESA Prep Academy
 
Saturday October 23, 2021
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    DARN Clothing Drive
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Church Festival
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play SE Court
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play SW Court
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    CESA/BRD Tiny Tots
 
Sunday October 24, 2021
7:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Church Festival
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Edelman Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Halliday Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Meizlish Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Forsblom (Larrimer) Wedding Reception (A)
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beeler Reservation
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Youth Cheerleading FA 21 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Cheerleading FA 21
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Girl Scout Troop 6692
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Girl Scout Troop 6647 Meetings
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Crilly U15 CESA Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gilton Pickleball
 
Monday October 25, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Chair Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Chair Yoga FA 21 (Session I) Mon 900a
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Gentle Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Gentle Yoga FA 21 (Session I)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Friedberg Zumbini Class
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mahj
 
4:00 PM - 4:35 PM    Gym Skills Program FA 21 (Walking - 5 Years Old) - Gym Tots FA 21 (Session II)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MS Field Hockey Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:40 PM - 5:15 PM    Gym Skills Program FA 21 (Walking - 5 Years Old) - Gym Explorers FA 21 (Session II)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Eshelbrenner U10 Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Silverman CESA U8 Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Hip Hop FA 21: Boys (Mon, 530p) - Hanna
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Farley CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Buckley CESA U7 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Ramsden U15 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Ross CESA U10 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Bjornard U10 CESA Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Adult Volleyball Leagues FA 21 (18 & Up) - Co-Rec Volleyball League FA 21 (18+): Mallard Mammas @ Big Tippers
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Hip Hop FA 21: Girls (Mon, 630p) - Hanna
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Volleyball Leagues FA 21 (18 & Up) - Co-Rec Volleyball League FA 21 (18+): Team Irish @ Team AWesome
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Adult Volleyball Leagues FA 21 (18 & Up) - Co-Rec Volleyball League FA 21 (18+)
 
Tuesday October 26, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Bishoff Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Valinsky Reservation
 
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Hoover Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Marantz Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Vinyasa Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Vinyasa Yoga FA 21 (Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Wolfe Reservation
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pilates Session 2 - Last day, make up
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Price Reservation
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Root Reservation
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Silver Sneakers
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Messy Art FA 21 (2 - 4 Years Old) - Messy Art FA 21 (Session II)
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tann Reservation
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Reserved
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MS Field Hockey Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Warrell-King Reservation
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (3 Years Old) - Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (445p)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Crilly U15 CESA Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Dausen CESA U7 Practice
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (3 Years Old) - Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (515p)
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Tue, 530p) - Hanna
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Basketball Skills FA 21 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Basketball Skills FA 21 (Tue, 545p)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Tue, 600p) - Hanna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Garver CESA U8 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Lowe CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Malphurs CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Miesse CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Nixon U6 CESA Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Stokes CESA U10 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hatha Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Hatha Yoga FA 21 (Tue PM Session II)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Marsh Reservation
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Jazz Dance FA 21 (Tue, 645p) - Hanna
 
Wednesday October 27, 2021
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Wed, 400p) - Zmuda
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Art with Anna FA 21 (4 - 11 Years Old) - Mini Masters FA 21 (6 - 8)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MS Field Hockey Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 430p) - Zmuda
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Art with Anna FA 21 (4 - 11 Years Old) - Mini Masters FA 21 (9 - 11)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hanna CESA U6 Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Baker U12 Practice - Both Teams
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 515p) - Zmuda
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Ladder League Makeup Date
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball Ladder League
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 600p) - Zmuda
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Eckel U8 CESA Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Lenobel CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Vance CESA U10 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Vitale CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Wible CESA U7 Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Core Strength + Flexibility FA 21 (18 & Up) - Core Strength + Flexibility FA 21 (Session II)
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 630p) - Zmuda
 
Thursday October 28, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Core Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Core Yoga FA 21 (Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Hatha Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Hatha Yoga FA 21 (Thu AM Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Drop-in Play Only - No Reservations
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Drop-in Play Only - No Reservations
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Pickleball Open Play - Social/Non-Competitive
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Pickleball Open Play - Social/Non-Competitive
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Silver Sneakers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MS Field Hockey Practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play NW Court
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Werman CESA U8 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Baum CESA U10 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harr CESA U7 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    McFadden CESA U7 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Wicks CESA U10 Practice
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Chess Club FA 21 (6 - 11 Years Old) - Chess Club FA 21
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Price Soccer Practice
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Price Soccer Practice
 
Friday October 29, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Bishoff Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adelman Reservation
 
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Beeler Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Chair Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Chair Yoga FA 21 (Session II) Fri
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Bjornard Reservation
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    BAC Steering Committee Meeting
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Culinary Institute of Piccadilly FA 21 (1.5 - 5 Years Old) - Culinary Institute of Piccadilly FA 21 (Session II)
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mahj
 
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM    BPAK Rental
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    MS Field Hockey Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    CESA Prep Academy
 
Saturday October 30, 2021
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Evans - Trey's Happy Heart Halloween Party (A)
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    BPAK Rental
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play SE Court
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play SW Court
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    CESA/BRD Tiny Tots
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Greenwood Birthday
 
Sunday October 31, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Edelman Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Osgood Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    BPAK Rental
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Beeler Reservation
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Rosensweig Birthday Party
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Crilly U15 CESA Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gilton Pickleball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    BHS Tennis Banquet
 
Monday November 1, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Chair Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Chair Yoga FA 21 (Session I) Mon 900a
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Friedberg Zumbini Class
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mahj
 
4:00 PM - 4:35 PM    Gym Skills Program FA 21 (Walking - 5 Years Old) - Gym Tots FA 21 (Session II)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Intermediate Session II)
 
4:40 PM - 5:15 PM    Gym Skills Program FA 21 (Walking - 5 Years Old) - Gym Explorers FA 21 (Session II)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Eshelbrenner U10 Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Silverman CESA U8 Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Hip Hop FA 21: Boys (Mon, 530p) - Hanna
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Farley CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Buckley CESA U7 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Ramsden U15 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Ross CESA U10 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Bjornard U10 CESA Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Hip Hop FA 21: Girls (Mon, 630p) - Hanna
 
Tuesday November 2, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Bishoff Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Valinsky Reservation
 
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Hoover Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Vinyasa Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Vinyasa Yoga FA 21 (Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Wolfe Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Root Reservation
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pilates FA 21 (18 & Up) - Pilates FA 21 (Session II)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Price Reservation
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Silver Sneakers
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Messy Art FA 21 (2 - 4 Years Old) - Messy Art FA 21 (Session II)
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tann Reservation
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Beginner Session II)
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Warrell-King Reservation
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Crilly U15 CESA Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Dausen CESA U7 Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Marsh Reservation
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Tue, 530p) - Hanna
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Tue, 600p) - Hanna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Garver CESA U8 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Lowe CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Malphurs CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Miesse CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Nixon U6 CESA Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Stokes CESA U10 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hatha Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Hatha Yoga FA 21 (Tue PM Session III)
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Jazz Dance FA 21 (Tue, 645p) - Hanna
 
Wednesday November 3, 2021
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Wed, 400p) - Zmuda
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 430p) - Zmuda
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Intermediate Session II)
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Basketball Skills FA 21 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Basketball Skills FA 21 (Wed, 445p)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hanna CESA U6 Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Baker U12 Practice - Both Teams
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 515p) - Zmuda
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Basketball Skills FA 21 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Basketball Skills FA 21 (Wed, 530p)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Ladder League Makeup Date
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball Ladder League
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 600p) - Zmuda
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Eckel U8 CESA Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Lenobel CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Vance CESA U10 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Vitale CESA U6 Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Wible CESA U7 Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Core Strength + Flexibility FA 21 (18 & Up) - Core Strength + Flexibility FA 21 (Session II)
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 630p) - Zmuda
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Financial Planning Seminar Series
 
Thursday November 4, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Core Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Core Yoga FA 21 (Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Hatha Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Hatha Yoga FA 21 (Thu AM Session III)
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Drop-in Play Only - No Reservations
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Drop-in Play Only - No Reservations
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Pickleball Open Play - Social/Non-Competitive
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Pickleball Open Play - Social/Non-Competitive
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Silver Sneakers
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Thu, 400p) - Zmuda
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Thu, 430p) - Zmuda
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Beginner Session II)
 
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Miniature Madness FA 21 (7 - 11 Years Old) - Miniature Madness FA 21
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play NW Court
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Indoor Youth Tennis Lessons FA 21 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Indoor Youth Tennis FA 21 (Kids Klinic)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Werman CESA U8 Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Thu, 530p) - Zmuda
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Indoor Youth Tennis Lessons FA 21 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Indoor Youth Tennis FA 21 (Youth Lessons)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Baum CESA U10 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Harr CESA U7 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    McFadden CESA U7 Permit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Wicks CESA U10 Practice
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Diwali Celebration Yoga Experience FA 21 (18+) - Diwali Celebration Yoga Experience FA 21
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Price Soccer Practice
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Price Soccer Practice
 
Friday November 5, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Bishoff Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adelman Reservation
 
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Beeler Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Chair Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Chair Yoga FA 21 (Session III) Fri
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Bjornard Reservation
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Culinary Institute of Piccadilly FA 21 (1.5 - 5 Years Old) - Culinary Institute of Piccadilly FA 21 (Session II)
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mahj
 
Saturday November 6, 2021
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play SE Court
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play SW Court
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (3 Years Old) - Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (Saturday, 1000a)
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball Skills FA 21 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Basketball Skills FA 21 (Sat, 1045a)
 
3:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Feusse Wedding Ceremony & Reception (A - Beeler)
 
Sunday November 7, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Edelman Reservation
 
10:00 AM - 1:30 PM    BHS Cross Country Banquet
 
10:30 AM - 2:00 PM    Remer Birthday Party
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Girl Scout Troop 6692
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    BHS Volleyball Banquet
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Crilly U15 CESA Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gilton Pickleball
 
Monday November 8, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Chair Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Chair Yoga FA 21 (Session I) Mon 900a
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mahj
 
4:00 PM - 4:35 PM    Gym Skills Program FA 21 (Walking - 5 Years Old) - Gym Tots FA 21 (Session III)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Intermediate Session II)
 
4:40 PM - 5:15 PM    Gym Skills Program FA 21 (Walking - 5 Years Old) - Gym Explorers FA 21 (Session III)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Hip Hop FA 21: Boys (Mon, 530p) - Hanna
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Hip Hop FA 21: Girls (Mon, 630p) - Hanna
 
Tuesday November 9, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Valinsky Reservation
 
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Hoover Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Vinyasa Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Vinyasa Yoga FA 21 (Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Wolfe Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Root Reservation
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pilates FA 21 (18 & Up) - Pilates FA 21 (Session II)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Silver Sneakers
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tann Reservation
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Beginner Session II)
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Warrell-King Reservation
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (3 Years Old) - Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (445p)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Marsh Reservation
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (3 Years Old) - Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (515p)
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Tue, 530p) - Hanna
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Basketball Skills FA 21 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Basketball Skills FA 21 (Tue, 545p)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Tue, 600p) - Hanna
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hatha Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Hatha Yoga FA 21 (Tue PM Session III)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Youth Wrestling Team FA 21 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Wrestling Team FA 21
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Jazz Dance FA 21 (Tue, 645p) - Hanna
 
Wednesday November 10, 2021
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Wed, 400p) - Zmuda
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 430p) - Zmuda
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Intermediate Session II)
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Basketball Skills FA 21 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Basketball Skills FA 21 (Wed, 445p)
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 515p) - Zmuda
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Basketball Skills FA 21 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Basketball Skills FA 21 (Wed, 530p)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Ladder League Makeup Date
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball Ladder League
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 600p) - Zmuda
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Core Strength + Flexibility FA 21 (18 & Up) - Core Strength + Flexibility FA 21 (Session II)
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Wed, 630p) - Zmuda
 
Thursday November 11, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Core Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Core Yoga FA 21 (Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Hatha Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Hatha Yoga FA 21 (Thu AM Session III)
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Drop-in Play Only - No Reservations
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Drop-in Play Only - No Reservations
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Pickleball Open Play - Social/Non-Competitive
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Pickleball Open Play - Social/Non-Competitive
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Silver Sneakers
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Thu, 400p) - Zmuda
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Thu, 430p) - Zmuda
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Beginner Session II)
 
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Miniature Madness FA 21 (7 - 11 Years Old) - Miniature Madness FA 21
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play NW Court
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Indoor Youth Tennis Lessons FA 21 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Indoor Youth Tennis FA 21 (Kids Klinic)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Thu, 530p) - Zmuda
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Indoor Youth Tennis Lessons FA 21 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Indoor Youth Tennis FA 21 (Youth Lessons)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    iPhone 101 Class FA 21 (18+) - iPhone 101 Class FA 21
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Youth Wrestling Team FA 21 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Wrestling Team FA 21
 
Friday November 12, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Bishoff Reservation
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Adelman Reservation
 
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Beeler Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Chair Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Chair Yoga FA 21 (Session III) Fri
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Bjornard Reservation
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Culinary Institute of Piccadilly FA 21 (1.5 - 5 Years Old) - Culinary Institute of Piccadilly FA 21 (Session II)
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mahj
 
5:30 PM - 11:30 PM    Binsky Welcome Dinner
 
Saturday November 13, 2021
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play SE Court
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play SW Court
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (3 Years Old) - Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (Saturday, 1000a)
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball Skills FA 21 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Basketball Skills FA 21 (Sat, 1045a)
 
Sunday November 14, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Edelman Reservation
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Cassingham PTO
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Derks Works
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gilton Pickleball
 
Monday November 15, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Chair Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Chair Yoga FA 21 (Session I) Mon 900a
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Mahj
 
4:00 PM - 4:35 PM    Gym Skills Program FA 21 (Walking - 5 Years Old) - Gym Tots FA 21 (Session III)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Intermediate Session II)
 
4:40 PM - 5:15 PM    Gym Skills Program FA 21 (Walking - 5 Years Old) - Gym Explorers FA 21 (Session III)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Hip Hop FA 21: Boys (Mon, 530p) - Hanna
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Hip Hop FA 21: Girls (Mon, 630p) - Hanna
 
Tuesday November 16, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Valinsky Reservation
 
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Hoover Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Vinyasa Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Vinyasa Yoga FA 21 (Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Wolfe Reservation
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Root Reservation
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Pilates FA 21 (18 & Up) - Pilates FA 21 (Session II)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Silver Sneakers
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Tann Reservation
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Beginner Session II)
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Warrell-King Reservation
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (3 Years Old) - Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (445p)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Marsh Reservation
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (3 Years Old) - Sporties for Shorties FA 21 (515p)
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Pre-Ballet FA 21 (Tue, 530p) - Hanna
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Basketball Skills FA 21 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Basketball Skills FA 21 (Tue, 545p)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (3 - 5 Years Old) - Ballet + Tap FA 21 (Tue, 600p) - Hanna
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hatha Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Hatha Yoga FA 21 (Tue PM Session III)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Youth Wrestling Team FA 21 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Wrestling Team FA 21
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Dance Program FA 21 (6 - 9 Years Old) - Jazz Dance FA 21 (Tue, 645p) - Hanna
 
Wednesday November 17, 2021
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Intermediate Session II)
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Basketball Skills FA 21 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Basketball Skills FA 21 (Wed, 445p)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Basketball Skills FA 21 (4 - 5 Years Old) - Basketball Skills FA 21 (Wed, 530p)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Core Strength + Flexibility FA 21 (18 & Up) - Core Strength + Flexibility FA 21 (Session II)
 
Thursday November 18, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Core Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Core Yoga FA 21 (Session II)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Hatha Yoga FA 21 (18 & Up) - Hatha Yoga FA 21 (Thu AM Session III)
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Drop-in Play Only - No Reservations
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Drop-in Play Only - No Reservations
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Pickleball Open Play - Social/Non-Competitive
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Pickleball Open Play - Social/Non-Competitive
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Silver Sneakers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    TKD CLASS
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (7 - 13 Years Old) - Tae Kwon Do FA 21 (Beginner Session II)
 
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM    Miniature Madness FA 21 (7 - 11 Years Old) - Miniature Madness FA 21
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Pickleball Open Play NW Court
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Youth Wrestling Team FA 21 (6 - 12 Years Old) - Youth Wrestling Team FA 21