Core Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
JMP
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (K - 3rd Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
|
Chess Club WI/SP 24 (5 - 14 Years Old)
|
Chess Club SP 24 (4th - 8th Grade) S2
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
The Play Spot Program SU 24 (15 mos. - 5 years)
|
Play Spot SU 24: Pop-Up (15 mo. - 3 years) S1
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
JMP - Bexley Public Library Storytime
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
The Play Spot Program SU 24 (15 mos. - 5 years)
|
Play Spot SU 24: Pop-Up (3 - 5 years) S1
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
|
JSC Training
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
JSC Training
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
|
|
BHS Softball Banquet
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
JSC Training
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Edelstein Wedding Reception
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Intermediate)
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
JSC - CPR/FA Training
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Pilates SU 24 (18+)
|
Pilates SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (Tue PM) S1
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (18+)
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
06:30 AM - 07:10 AM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Intermediate)
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Midweek Reset SU 24 (18+)
|
Midweek Reset SU 24
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
Flex Make-up Class from 4.18
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
|
|
Preschool Graduation
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (7 - 13 Years Old)
|
Tae Kwon Do SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
BHS Senior Party
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 04:30 PM
|
|
BHS Senior Party
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
BHS Senior Party
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 11:59 PM
|
|
BHS Senior Party
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
|
|
BHS Senior Party
|
|
Sunday May 26, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 11:59 PM
|
|
BHS Senior Party
|
|
Sunday May 26, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Memorial Day
|
|
Monday May 27, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
|
|
BHS Senior Party
|
|
Monday May 27, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
|
Pilates SU 24 (18+)
|
Pilates SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (Tue PM) S1
|
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (18+)
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
06:30 AM - 07:10 AM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Midweek Reset SU 24 (18+)
|
Midweek Reset SU 24
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Thursday May 30, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
JMP Music/Dance
|
|
Friday May 31, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
|
|
Ari's Bar Mitzvah
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
|
Ari's Bar Mitzvah
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
|
Shuler Graduation Party
|
|
Sunday June 2, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 04:30 PM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Chess Camp SU 24 (1st - 5th Grade)
|
Chess Camp SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Gym Skills Program SU 24 (2 - 5 Years Old)
|
Gym Tots SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:35 PM
|
Gym Skills Program SU 24 (2 - 5 Years Old)
|
Gym Explorers SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
04:40 PM - 05:15 PM
|
Schmidt Strength SU 24 (18+)
|
Schmidt Strength SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Tuesday June 4, 2024
|
06:15 AM - 07:00 AM
|
Chess Camp SU 24 (1st - 5th Grade)
|
Chess Camp SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Tuesday June 4, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (Tue PM) S1
|
|
Tuesday June 4, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (18+)
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Wednesday June 5, 2024
|
06:30 AM - 07:10 AM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Wednesday June 5, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday June 5, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Chess Camp SU 24 (1st - 5th Grade)
|
Chess Camp SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Wednesday June 5, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday June 5, 2024
|
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Midweek Reset SU 24 (18+)
|
Midweek Reset SU 24
|
|
Wednesday June 5, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Schmidt Strength SU 24 (18+)
|
Schmidt Strength SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Thursday June 6, 2024
|
06:15 AM - 07:00 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Thursday June 6, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Chess Camp SU 24 (1st - 5th Grade)
|
Chess Camp SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Thursday June 6, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Thursday June 6, 2024
|
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Chess Camp SU 24 (1st - 5th Grade)
|
Chess Camp SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Friday June 7, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
JSC & Event
|
|
Friday June 7, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Kimmel Rehearsal
|
|
Friday June 7, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
|
|
Wright Wedding Reception
|
|
Friday June 7, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
|
Kimmel/Brubaker Ceremony & Reception
|
|
Saturday June 8, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
|
Miller/Hejduk Ceremony & Reception
|
|
Sunday June 9, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Enriching Kidz Programs SU 24 (9 - 14 Years Old)
|
Kidz Home Alone SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Gym Skills Program SU 24 (2 - 5 Years Old)
|
Gym Tots SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 04:35 PM
|
Gym Skills Program SU 24 (2 - 5 Years Old)
|
Gym Explorers SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
04:40 PM - 05:15 PM
|
Schmidt Strength SU 24 (18+)
|
Schmidt Strength SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Tuesday June 11, 2024
|
06:15 AM - 07:00 AM
|
Pilates SU 24 (18+)
|
Pilates SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Tuesday June 11, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Hatha Yoga SU 24 (Tue PM) S1
|
|
Tuesday June 11, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (18+)
|
Jump Rope Workout SU 24 (Beginner)
|
|
Wednesday June 12, 2024
|
06:30 AM - 07:10 AM
|
Tai Chi SU 24 (55+)
|
Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate - Tai Chi II SU 24: Intermediate (S1)
|
|
Wednesday June 12, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday June 12, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Wednesday June 12, 2024
|
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Enriching Kidz Programs SU 24 (9 - 14 Years Old)
|
Kidz Home Alone SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Wednesday June 12, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Schmidt Strength SU 24 (18+)
|
Schmidt Strength SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Thursday June 13, 2024
|
06:15 AM - 07:00 AM
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (18+)
|
Core Yoga SU 24 (S1)
|
|
Thursday June 13, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Thursday June 13, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Unavailable
|
Unavailable
|
|
Thursday June 13, 2024
|
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Loseto Rehearsal - Outside in Lawn (no building access)
|
|
Thursday June 13, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
JSC & Event
|
|
Friday June 14, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Buckeye/Loseto Ceremony & Reception
|
|
Friday June 14, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
Nature Programs SU 24 (All Ages)
|
Make & Take: Butterfly/Hummingbird Attracting Hanging Basket SU 24
|
|
Saturday June 15, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
|
|
Burns/McConihay Ceremony & Reception
|
|
Saturday June 15, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 11:30 PM
|
|
Minton Reservation
|
|
Sunday June 16, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 05:00 PM
|